Кубок УЕФА 1/16 финала | |||||
Хозяин | Гость | Первый матч (20.10.98) | Второй (03.11.98) | ||
Висла | Парма | ||||
Ливерпуль | Валенсия | ||||
Црвена Звезда | Лион | ||||
Динамо | Реал Сосьедад | ||||
Монако | Грац | ||||
Штутгарт | Брюгге | ||||
Виллем | Бетис | ||||
Сельта | Астон | ||||
Селтик | Цюрих | ||||
Вердер | Олимпик | ||||
Болонья | Славия | ||||
Витесс | Бордо | ||||
Байер | Рэйнджерс | ||||
ЦСКА | Атлетико | ||||
Рома | Лидс |
Кубок УЕФА 1/32 финала | ||||
Время | Хозяин | Гость | Первый матч (15.09.98) | Второй (29.09.98) |
Спарта (Чехия) | Реал Сосьедад (Испания) | 2-4 | 0-1 | |
Фенербахче (Турция) | Парма (Италия) | 1-0 | 1-3 | |
Блэкбэрн (Англия) | Лион (Франция) | 0-1 | 2-2 | |
Динамо Москва (Россия) | Сконто (Латвия) | 2-2 | 3-2 | |
Гимараеш (Португалия) | Селтик (Шотландия) | 1-2 | 1-2 | |
Штутгарт (Германия) | Фейеноорд (Голландия) | 1-3 | 3-0 | |
Аргес (Румыния) | Сельта (Испания) | 0-1 | 0-7 | |
Силькеборг (Дания) | Рома (Италия) | 0-2 | 0-1 | |
ЛКС Лодзь (Польша) | Монако (Франция) | 1-3 | 0-0 | |
Андерлехт (Бельгия) | Грассхопперс (Швейцария) | 0-2 | 0-0 | |
Литекс (Болгария) | Грац (Австрия) | 1-1 | 0-2 | |
Фиорентина (Италия) | Хайдук (Сплит) | 2-1 | 0-0 | |
Астон Вилла (Англия) | Стремгодсет (Норвегия) | 3-2 | 3-0 | |
Шальке-04 (Германия) | Славия (Чехия) | 1-0 | 0-1 (пен. 4-5) | |
Серветт (Швейцария) | ЦСКА (Болгария) | 2-1 | 0-1 | |
Црвена Звезда (Югославия) | Метц (Франция) | 2-1 | 1-2 (пен 4-3) | |
Кошице (Словакия) | Ливерпуль (Англия) | 0-3 | 0-5 | |
Спортинг (Португалия) | Болонья (Италия) | 0-2 | 1-2 | |
Марибор (Словения) | Висла (Польша) | 0-2 | 0-3 | |
Вежле (Дания) | Бетис (Испания) | 1-0 | 0-5 | |
Бордо (Франция) | Рапид (Австрия) | 1-1 | 2-1 | |
Атлетико (Испания) | Обилич (Югославия) | 2-0 | 1-0 | |
Бейтар (Израиль) | Рейнджерс (Шотландия) | 1-1 | 4-2 | |
Удинезе (Италия) | Байер (Германия) | 1-1 | 0-1 | |
Стяуа (Румыния) | Валенсия (Испания) | 3-4 | 0-3 | |
Виллем (Голландия) | Динамо Тбилиси (Грузия) | 3-0 | 3-0 | |
Цюрих (Швейцария) | Анортосис (Кипр) | 4-0 | 3-2 | |
Уйпешт (Венгрия) | Брюгге (Бельгия) | 0-5 | 2-2 | |
Витесс (Голландия) | АЕК (Афины) | 3-0 | 3-3 | |
Бранн (Норвегия) | Вердер (Германия) | 2-0 | 0-4 | |
Сигма (Чехия) | Олимпик (Франция) | 2-2 | 0-4 | |
Лидс (Англия) | Маритимо (Португалия) | 1-0 | 0-1 (пен 4-1) |